March Dirt Madness Results
Light 160 Farrier 50
A-Main
1 Jackson White
2 Gunnar Pio
3 Jacob Bierman
4 Mason Beinhower
5 David Miloszar Jr
6 Dylan Kontra
7 Chris Dolan
8 Peyton Knecht
9 Paul Hartwig III
10 Gunnar Walls
11 James Roselli
12 Treyton Lee
B-Main 1
1 David Miloszar Jr
2 Paul Hartwig III
3 Brody George
4 Landyn Pollard
5 Christopher Strawbridge
6 Chase Schott
7 Matthew Gosselin
8 Kaden Wenger
B-Main 2
1 Peyton Knecht
2 Chris Dolan
3 Connor Fetrow
4 RJ Deighton
5 Brayden Plunkert
6 Chase Robinson
7 Hunter Wadsworth
8 Ashlyn Mowen
B-Main 3
1 Dylan Kontra
2 James Roselli
3 Riley Wanamaker
4 Logan Watt
5 Kiptyn Stratton
6 Lukas Kostic
7 Jake Crowder
8 Karter Kunsman
Miller 30 Junior Animal
A-Main
1 Reice Widger
2 Avery McMellen
3 Joey Denisi
4 Quinlan Pio
5 Hunter Kendrick
6 Jake Moyer
7 Coltun Wadsworth
8 Larry Kelleher
9 Mason Cloud
10 Jacob Cannaday
B-Main
1 Hunter Kendrick
2 Coltun Wadsworth
3 Jacob Cannaday
4 Larry Kelleher
5 David Morrison
6 DJ Alderfer
7 Colton Adair
8 Harper George
9 Brody Payonk
10 Zeke Bergenty
Senior Honda
A-Main
1 Jackson White
2 Mason Beinhower
3 Treyton Lee
4 Gunnar Pio
5 Brody George
6 Graclyn Buckwalter
7 Jacob Bierman
8 Matthew Gosselin
9 Chase Schott
10 Paul Hartwig III
B-Main
1 Treyton Lee
2 Matthew Gosselin
3 Graclyn Buckwalter
4 Jacob Bierman
5 Cole Gerber
6 Karter Kunsman
7 Hunter Wadsworth
8 Christopher Strawbridge
9 Connor Fetrow
10 David Miloszar, Jr.
C-Main
1 Cole Gerber
2 David Miloszar, Jr.
3 Hunter Wadsworth
4 Jacob Bierman
5 Gordon Smith
6 RJ Deighton
7 Jeffry Strawley
8 Landyn Pollard
9 Everett Smith
10 Faith Hunter
D-Main
1 Gordon Smith
2 Landyn Pollard
3 Jeffry Strawley
4 RJ Deighton
5 Owen Healy
6 Kaden Wenger
7 Emily Suhr
8 Talan Bossert
9 Chase Robinson
10 Jocelynn Darinsig
E-Main
1 Talan Bossert
2 Owen Healy
3 Kaden Wenger
4 Jocelynn Darinsig
5 Ashlyn Mowen
6 Bayleigh Ross
7 Ryah Charles
Junior Honda
A-Main
1 Joey Denisi
2 Larry Kelleher
3 Reice Widger
4 Quinlan Pio
5 Ryan Rochelle
6 Hunter Kendrick
7 Coltun Wadsworth
8 Avery McMellen
9 Harper George
10 David Morrison
B-Main
1 Quinlan Pio
2 Joey Denisi
3 Hunter Kendrick
4 Ryan Rochelle
5 Jake Moyer
6 Charles (Zeke) Bergenty
7 Brody Payonk
8 Keegan Stratton
9 DJ Alderfer
10 Cole DeLong
C-Main
1 Joey Denisi
2 Hunter Kendrick
3 DJ Alderfer
4 Jake Moyer
5 Jase Smith
6 Cody Kontra
7 Nicholas Cheeseman
8 Colton Adair
9 Luke Baker
10 Owen Steigerwalt
11 Mason Cloud
D-Main
1 Joey Denisi
2 Jake Moyer
3 Hunter Kendrick
4 Jase Smith
5 Miles Zehner
6 Landon Boyer
7 Riley Morrill
8 Dalton Kessler
9 Cameron Taylor
Heavy Honda
A-Main
1 James Roselli
2 Ryan Boyd
3 Dawson Miller
4 Justin Kessler
Light 160
A-Main
1 Mason Beinhower
2 Jackson White
3 Gunnar Pio
4 Gunnar Walls
5 Paul Hartwig III
6 Chris Dolan
7 Jeffry Strawley
8 Kiptyn Stratton
9 Brody George
10 Ronnie Solomon
B-Main
1 Jackson White
2 Brody George
3 Gunnar Walls
4 Mason Beinhower
5 Jacob Bierman
6 Cole Gerber
7 Chase Schott
8 Hunter Wadsworth
9 Landyn Pollard
10 David Miloszar, Jr.
C-Main
1 Hunter Wadsworth
2 Mason Beinhower
3 Jacob Bierman
4 Cole Gerber
5 Connor Fetrow
6 Matthew Gosselin
7 Dylan Kontra
8 Jake Crowder
9 Jake Moyer
10 Hunter Kendrick
D-Main
1 Mason Beinhower
2 Jacob Bierman
3 Connor Fetrow
4 Dylan Kontra
5 Chase Robinson
6 Will McNeal
7 Treyton Lee
8 Quinlan Pio
9 Brayden Plunkert
10 Avery McMellen
E-Main
1 Treyton Lee
2 Chase Robinson
3 Brayden Plunkert
4 Will McNeal
5 Riley Wanamaker
6 Kaden Wenger
7 Brayden Morrison
8 RJ Deighton
9 Karter Kunsman
10 Ashlyn Mowen
F-Main
1 Riley Wanamaker
2 Kaden Wenger
3 Karter Kunsman
4 RJ Deighton
5 Christopher Strawbridge
6 Gordon Smith
7 Haydin Ort
Heavy 160
A-Main
1 Ryan Boyd
2 James Roselli
3 Kaitlyn Stradley
4 Evan Sabine
Red Rookie
A-Main
1 Jax Wittmer
2 Riley Shaffer
3 Avelina Gosselin
4 Parker Payonk
Blue Rookie
A-Main
1 Jasper Rustad
2 Hannah Miloszar
3 Cheyenne Snodderly
4 Nathan Kampe
5 Landin Line
6 Jamie Salvador
7 Cameron Thompson
8 Elizabeth Suhr
Junior Animal
A-Main
1 Avery McMellen
2 Coltun Wadsworth
3 Jake Moyer
4 Joey Denisi
5 Nicholas Cheeseman
6 Quinlan Pio
7 Hunter Kendrick
8 Brody Payonk
9 Larry Kelleher
10 Cole DeLong
B-Main
1 Brody Payonk
2 Larry Kelleher
3 Hunter Kendrick
4 Nicholas Cheeseman
5 Reice Widger
6 Ryan Rochelle
7 Cody Kontra
8 Keegan Stratton
9 DJ Alderfer
10 Harper George
C-Main
1 Ryan Rochelle
2 Hunter Kendrick
3 Nicholas Cheeseman
4 DJ Alderfer
5 Jase Smith
6 Charles (Zeke) Bergenty
7 Mason Cloud
8 David Morrison
9 Jacob Cannaday
Senior Animal
A-Main
1 Gunnar Pio
2 Jackson White
3 David Miloszar, Jr.
4 Cole Gerber
5 Mason Beinhower
6 Paul Hartwig III
7 Jacob Bierman
8 Peyton Knecht
9 Chris Dolan
10 Talan Bossert
B-Main
1 David Miloszar Jr
2 Cole Gerber
3 Chris Dolan
4 Peyton Knecht
5 Treyton Lee
6 Chase Schott
7 Gunnar Walls
8 Riley Wanamaker
9 Jake Crowder
10 Kaden Wenger
C-Main
1 Treyton Lee
2 Jake Crowder
3 Riley Wanamaker
4 Chase Schott
5 Dylan Kontra
6 Gavyn Krupp
7 Hunter Wadsworth
8 RJ Deighton
9 Chase Robinson
10 Christopher Strawbridge
D-Main
1 chase Schott
2 Dylan Kontra
3 Gavyn Krupp
4 Chase Robinson
5 Everett Smith
6 Brayden Plunkert
7 Ronnie Solomon
8 Emily Suhr
9 Karter Kunsman
10 Matthew Gosselin
11 Bayleigh Ross
12 Will McNeal
Unrestricted Animal
A-Main
1 Blake Davis
2 Vincent Rebardo
3 Kaitlyn Stradley
4 Johnny Fugelo
5 Bryce Wenger
6 Evan Sabine
Light World Formula
A-Main
1 Jackson White
2 Treyton Lee
3 Gunnar Pio
4 Gavyn Krupp
5 Brody George
6 Cole Gerber
7 Jacob Bierman
8 Connor Fetrow
9 Paul Hartwig III
10 Gunnar Walls
B-Main
1 Paul Hartwig III
2 Gunnar Walls
3 Connor Fetrow
4 Gavyn Krupp
5 David Miloszar, Jr.
6 Mason Beinhower
7 Will McNeal
8 Peyton Knecht
9 Chase Robinson
10 William Wolf Jr
C-Main
1 Mason Beinhower
2 Will McNeal
3 Gunnar Walls
4 William Wolf Jr
5 Riley Wanamaker
6 Chase Schott
7 Dylan Kontra
8 Jake Crowder
9 Haydin Ort
10 Brayden Morrison
Heavy World Formula
A-Main
1 Ryan Boyd
2 Dallas Damask
3 James Roselli
4 Bryce Wenger
5 Kaitlyn Stradley
6 Johnny Fugelo
7 Blake Davis
8 Grant Gibb
9 Vincent Rebardo
10 Evan Sabine